Glenn, Matthew Elementary Principal
Majerski, Courtney Assistant Principal
Finkelstein, Jaime Assistant Director for Curriculum, Assessment, and Instruction
Ruff, Erin Special Education Coordinator
Stark-Martinez, Ashley Administrative Assistant
Malone, Ginger Administrative Assistant

Agent, Becky Kindergarten Teacher
Banaszak, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
Beasley, Cheri 4th Grade Teacher
Clark, Pam Head Start Teacher
Cordes, Marilyn Title I Reading Specialist /ELL
Cox, Mary 3rd Grade Teacher
Crews, Juliette First Grade Teacher
Cronk, Danielle First Grade Teacher
Davis, Cheryl P.E. Teacher
Dudley, Vicki Art Teacher
Dymerski, Ariana Self-Contained Teacher
Farnam, Shelley 3rd Grade Teacher
Fetherling, Lindsay 1st Grade Teacher
Fitzpatrick, Cindy Title One/Reading Teacher/ELL
Friddle, Tina 3rd Grade Teacher
Guerin, Leslie 2nd, 3rd, 4th grade resource/co-teacher
Hoffman , Julie 3rd Grade Teacher
Hope, Jamie 1st Grade Teacher
Jensen, Christina Jump Start Preschool Teacher
Kapidis, Melissa Jump Start Preschool Teacher
Kent, Kimberly 4th Grade Teacher
Kowalczyk, Catherine Kindergarten Teacher
Kufa, Kris 4th Grade Teacher
Lengel, Kristina Intervention Specialist
Liss, Sue P.E. Teacher 2-4
Lubben, Laura 4th Grade Teacher
Lukas, Lindsay 2nd Grade Teacher
Morgan, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Munsterman , Jaime 1st Grade Teacher
Palicki, Carrie P.E. Teacher K-1
Phillips, Becky 3rd Grade Teacher
Pomykala, Gloria 3rd Grade Teacher
Richardson, Lori Kindergarten Teacher
Rieder, Cynthia 3rd Grade Resource Teacher
Sannito, Robin Kindergarten Teacher
Southall, Sarah 1st-4th Self Contained Teacher
Strawson, Kristin 2nd Grade Teacher
Taylor, Terina Resource Teacher
Tripp , Brenna Music Teacher
Van Zeyl, Kristi 2nd Grade Teacher
Vanswol, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Weddell, Whitney 4th Grade Teacher
Wellman, Tristin Kindergarten Teacher
Wenzel, Carla Intervention Specialist
Worobey, Nancy Jump Start Preschool Teacher
Wyatt, Ann Jump Start Preschool Teacher
Yantes, Lynnette 2nd Grade Teacher

Adamski, Kecia Custodian
Anderson, Terry Paraprofessional
Boudreau, Shannon EC Librarian/Paraprofessional
Calhoun, Rebecca Paraprofessional
Christensen, Kim Paraprofessional
Cobstill, Jeannie ES Kitchen
Couch, Kim School Nurse
Gesky, Dawn Paraprofessional
Hoots, Shawna Psychologist
Kaack, Stephanie District Data Coordinator
Keane, Kim ES Librarian/Paraprofessional
Kimbrel, Renee Custodian
Langlois, Tracy Paraprofessional
Larson, Stacy Occupational Therapist Assistant
Leeson, Debbie Para-Pro
Luehrs, Karen Custodian
Marino, Sean Speech Pathologist
Ortman, Lindsay Social Worker
Pierce, Meribeth Head Start Teacher Aide
Rutyna, Jill Paraprofessional
Schafer, Lori EC Kitchen
Schommer, Heather Paraprofessional
Sikma, Sarah Speech-Language Pathologist
Surprenant, Don Custodian
Wroblewski, Linda Paraprofessional